DS Pinball
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Game312,9201,548,46040,940131
Black Knight SOR Pro34,076,410214,793,670254,80068
Deadpool49,909,300178,124,4306,593,89037
Earthshaker2,881,6207,359,890630,53025
Elvira's House of Horrors52,293,860258,203,3303,234,54058
Elvis23,904,750292,275,790441,97066
Fish Tales54,071,140202,441,3901,286,64036
Flipper Cowboy2,2803,94361651
Fun House4,558,22017,392,640721,27014
Godzilla37,589,580125,694,87011,264,50014
Guardians of the Galaxy113,126,2401,392,819,6002,166,020127
Heist2,982,18036,541,070698,06650
Hot Wheels197,509,3901,589,228,60010,437,32045
Houdini432,5202,101,8358,15674
Iron Maiden104,194,460281,380,0902,509,60011
Iron Maiden Pro76,342,140184,463,42011,551,87016
Iron Man Vault Edition6,614,51034,291,5801,506,81089
Jurassic Park LE63,007,110406,127,9906,074,72067
Monoply5,101,71022,528,060208,33043
Monsterbash36,428,300475,526,9402,415,490106
Mousin' Around2,160,3109,069,280227,01057
Munsters13,440,39096,418,450517,32060
NBA Fastbreak621351431
Pirates of the Caribbean JJ130,400687,5203,94568
Rick and Morty5,388,80012,329,003488,1007
Ripley's Believe It or Not10,283,73041,688,150575,11037
RoboCop1,633,0703,415,160343,20013
Royal Flush37,20083,46010,59027
Star Trek Pro32,648,840107,340,7103,507,44041
Star Trek the Next Generation305,938,6701,166,005,94014,695,94043
Star Wars DE75,490,890451,904,5207,667,38032
Star Wars Pro (Stern)487,737,3805,157,967,01014,359,640115
Terminator 222,354,460228,158,1701,797,17076
The Addams Family36,630,310107,380,3602,487,13021
The Flintstones226,296,230899,171,08033,916,09027
The Mandalorian57,178,790250,939,6101,000,49048
Twighlight Zone86,007,040481,124,5506,502,57069
World Cup Soccer384,138,8701,245,154,340130,174,38021
WWF Rumble198,764,770541,962,44051,147,48052

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Game - Black Knight SOR Pro - Deadpool - Earthshaker - Elvira's House of Horrors - Elvis - Fish Tales - Flipper Cowboy - Fun House - Godzilla - Guardians of the Galaxy - Heist - Hot Wheels - Houdini - Iron Maiden - Iron Maiden Pro - Iron Man Vault Edition - Jurassic Park LE - Monoply - Monsterbash - Mousin' Around - Munsters - NBA Fastbreak - Pirates of the Caribbean JJ - Rick and Morty - Ripley's Believe It or Not - RoboCop - Royal Flush - Star Trek Pro - Star Trek the Next Generation - Star Wars DE - Star Wars Pro (Stern) - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Flintstones - The Mandalorian - Twighlight Zone - WWF Rumble - World Cup Soccer

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin367,250459,890233,9303
Al McNaughton199,640303,61072,4404
Al Miller96,80096,80096,8001
Alex Bakker257,650343,710171,5802
Andrea Brumwell331,340741,60074,3603
Andrea Glauser259,270275,840242,7002
Brian Gossen186,270237,520135,0202
Bryan Fitzpatrick223,320289,460157,1802
Cameron La Borde80,57080,57080,5701
Chris Wiehler244,160244,160244,1601
Curtis Dowhaniuk378,310553,990158,3303
Dan Horne400,290471,690289,5104
Dane Tousignant363,680646,14040,9406
Dave Pidwerbeski165,500282,07053,7906
Derwyn Henderson440,120440,120440,1201
Don McCall642,9101,100,380185,4402
Don Riemann225,770279,570121,1003
Doug Teale554,420555,330553,5102
Eric Moore409,150694,180104,7105
Garth Dyment524,620835,810250,2003
Gavan Brown54,97054,97054,9701
Georgia Becker155,150155,150155,1501
Harrison Fox241,490316,870166,1102
James McConnell182,270420,18060,6304
Jana Tzanakos256,750332,580188,2705
Jessica Szeto334,870646,980116,4903
John Kottmann381,770662,210111,6703
Jon Berry206,510264,900148,1102
Josh Brown270,800270,800270,8001
Kate Hughson375,220544,010157,0904
Keith Kreinke99,340136,28062,4002
Ken Fyten238,580278,010199,1402
Kevin Rutt287,130371,690185,5203
Marci Simkulet 212,280223,800200,7502
Marcus Batti279,640293,580265,6902
Micaela Wolf155,030155,030155,0301
Mike Degelman276,050400,130151,9602
Mike Tzanakos322,590430,410214,7702
Nancy Barnes713,970713,970713,9701
Paul Robinson514,190653,700260,3903
Paul Tousignant206,000272,270135,4504
Peter Cardozo200,750420,93071,0804
Riley O'Hara118,430118,430118,4301
Ryan Eubank111,390111,390111,3901
Scott Connors227,360317,040109,9203
Shawna Teale147,670192,860114,4304
Sheldon Fuchs827,4201,548,460419,3603
Sue Smith194,120325,41062,8302
Tony Batti935,170960,620909,7202
Wes Balla402,320516,320301,2804
Xavier Batti131,170131,170131,1701

Black Knight SOR Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin16,907,10016,907,10016,907,1001
Al McNaughton30,551,31046,219,01014,883,6002
Al Miller214,793,670214,793,670214,793,6701
Alex Bakker14,394,30025,474,6501,803,8903
Andrea Brumwell4,207,0204,207,0204,207,0201
Andrea Glauser3,559,5904,336,0702,783,1102
Brian Gossen46,563,26046,563,26046,563,2601
Bryan Fitzpatrick2,272,5002,272,5002,272,5001
Cameron La Borde78,707,95078,707,95078,707,9501
Chris Wiehler5,719,9405,719,9405,719,9401
Curtis Dowhaniuk29,829,91044,710,88014,948,9302
Dan Horne39,563,27084,835,5306,645,2103
Dane Tousignant28,862,30045,443,3009,902,2403
Darryl Minsky35,523,90035,523,90035,523,9001
Dave Pidwerbeski8,685,57017,116,340254,8002
Derwyn Henderson25,926,89058,034,2307,461,5803
Don Riemann45,378,47056,888,04033,868,9002
Doug Teale27,432,04043,857,38017,747,7203
Eric Moore13,857,03013,857,03013,857,0301
Garth Dyment84,173,100118,890,42049,455,7802
Gavan Brown24,974,06034,703,34015,244,7802
James McConnell98,502,700146,769,48024,610,0603
Jessica Szeto4,944,9105,592,3404,297,4802
John Kottmann109,929,880109,929,880109,929,8801
Katie Langdon5,979,8005,979,8005,979,8001
Keith Kreinke7,520,7407,970,1607,071,3102
Ken Fyten42,032,59042,032,59042,032,5901
Marcus Batti64,035,260113,050,20015,020,3202
Micaela Wolf11,049,62011,049,62011,049,6201
Nancy Barnes15,296,51015,296,51015,296,5101
Paul Robinson63,861,670115,713,92012,009,4102
Peter Cardozo20,824,84034,282,6907,366,9802
Riley O'Hara21,287,21021,889,20020,685,2202
Ryan Eubank3,469,2504,258,0502,680,4402
Scott Connors15,327,29024,390,1306,264,4402
Scott Glauser13,986,58013,986,58013,986,5801
Sean Bellerby16,905,66016,905,66016,905,6601
Sheldon Fuchs12,757,97012,757,97012,757,9701
Sue Smith6,516,1106,516,1106,516,1101
Tony Batti51,649,01061,307,28041,990,7402

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin29,557,88029,557,88029,557,8801
Al McNaughton28,302,78044,295,61014,336,8903
Andrea Brumwell33,151,44080,171,7006,593,8903
Cameron La Borde15,083,08020,309,7209,856,4402
Dan Horne61,622,69091,736,42031,508,9602
Dane Tousignant13,659,54014,799,61012,519,4702
Dave Pidwerbeski70,694,57070,694,57070,694,5701
Eric Moore69,677,91085,211,55054,144,2702
James McConnell171,441,600171,441,600171,441,6001
Jana Tzanakos73,700,620178,124,43021,232,9603
John Kottmann71,860,53071,860,53071,860,5301
Kate Hughson81,626,960122,020,39041,233,5302
Kevin Rutt44,748,34044,748,34044,748,3401
Mike Degelman65,721,33065,721,33065,721,3301
Paul Tousignant15,584,37018,948,50012,220,2402
Shawna Teale21,971,98028,569,21015,374,7402
Sheldon Fuchs12,079,48012,079,48012,079,4801
Tony Batti71,157,370105,988,15031,224,4603
Wes Balla80,523,690134,290,03026,757,3502
Xavier Batti21,051,68022,944,26019,159,1002

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin5,813,5105,813,5105,813,5101
Chris Wiehler3,507,9404,037,9202,977,9602
Dan Horne5,593,6305,593,6305,593,6301
Don McCall2,968,7804,689,1601,248,3902
Doug Teale2,197,3902,197,3902,197,3901
Eric Moore2,088,9302,636,8101,541,0502
Garth Dyment2,890,5903,170,0502,611,1302
John Kottmann4,676,7904,676,7904,676,7901
Jon Berry7,359,8907,359,8907,359,8901
Kevin Rutt2,831,5502,831,5502,831,5501
Marcus Batti1,147,6301,147,6301,147,6301
Micaela Wolf913,280913,280913,2801
Nancy Barnes1,883,4702,970,240796,6902
Paul Robinson630,530630,530630,5301
Scott Connors3,649,2203,649,2203,649,2201
Scott Glauser2,979,0202,979,0202,979,0201
Sean Bellerby1,206,3201,206,3201,206,3201
Shawna Teale1,562,7001,562,7001,562,7001
Sheldon Fuchs3,030,1203,030,1203,030,1201
Wes Balla1,769,5601,769,5601,769,5601

Elvira's House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin25,163,12043,980,9706,345,2702
Andrea Brumwell18,681,53053,262,2403,507,8104
Cameron La Borde9,222,3309,222,3309,222,3301
Dan Horne85,341,420201,143,65012,723,6703
Dane Tousignant80,950,16080,950,16080,950,1601
Eric Moore33,390,79045,783,36020,998,2102
Harrison Fox147,144,190147,144,190147,144,1901
James McConnell66,734,82096,767,82028,215,4705
Jana Tzanakos21,112,26028,648,57013,575,9402
John Kottmann4,841,2006,143,7203,538,6702
Josh Brown20,282,18020,282,18020,282,1801
Kate Hughson39,169,790157,172,3303,335,1805
Kevin Rutt97,955,690258,203,33016,316,3805
Marcus Batti49,564,67049,564,67049,564,6701
Mike Tzanakos43,432,980136,336,9903,234,5404
Paul Tousignant4,667,1104,667,1104,667,1101
Shawna Teale9,253,43010,312,7608,194,0902
Sheldon Fuchs10,448,18014,087,4607,159,8903
Tony Batti67,705,12098,072,45026,292,2804
Wes Balla100,381,390185,426,28014,623,7105
Xavier Batti51,459,00083,713,01014,270,7204

Elvis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin15,119,82019,275,43010,964,2102
Al Miller6,690,10013,383,1501,339,8303
Alex Bakker30,637,10032,501,44028,772,7602
Andrea Glauser7,691,54016,178,8602,261,4003
Brian Gossen48,065,47068,086,48028,044,4502
Bryan Fitzpatrick14,664,24022,364,7706,963,7102
Chris Wiehler13,793,27013,793,27013,793,2701
Curtis Dowhaniuk27,828,73035,447,09019,290,3403
Dan Horne9,978,49020,546,0402,663,4803
Dane Tousignant5,238,5005,238,5005,238,5001
Darryl Minsky21,239,89021,239,89021,239,8901
Dave Pidwerbeski4,105,1004,105,1004,105,1001
Derwyn Henderson25,257,58025,257,58025,257,5801
Don Riemann23,925,78054,713,7104,759,2104
Doug Teale24,956,78055,171,8702,047,1304
Eric Moore62,272,910117,658,8806,886,9302
Gavan Brown36,486,99036,486,99036,486,9901
James McConnell121,137,790292,275,7909,141,0504
Jessica Szeto23,463,32039,055,2507,871,3802
John Kottmann64,398,07064,398,07064,398,0701
Jon Berry21,038,12021,038,12021,038,1201
Keith Kreinke14,535,26027,711,2303,332,2003
Ken Fyten5,949,22010,243,3201,655,1202
Marcus Batti18,326,79018,326,79018,326,7901
Nancy Barnes3,019,1903,019,1903,019,1901
Peter Cardozo441,970441,970441,9701
Riley O'Hara19,154,36035,795,2902,513,4202
Ronja Rademacher2,441,0702,441,0702,441,0701
Ryan Eubank2,955,4805,664,650583,7204
Scott Connors588,420588,420588,4201
Scott Glauser3,202,1605,137,7301,266,5902
Shawna Teale10,311,93010,381,72010,242,1402
Sheldon Fuchs1,033,9201,033,9201,033,9201
Tony Batti2,548,2202,548,2202,548,2201

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton29,092,19029,092,19029,092,1901
Andrea Brumwell19,417,39019,417,39019,417,3901
Dan Horne29,084,83046,509,86016,600,8803
Dave Pidwerbeski28,798,97028,798,97028,798,9701
Eric Moore67,223,250152,685,97013,725,2003
Georgia Becker26,407,97026,407,97026,407,9701
James McConnell84,953,700150,237,54019,669,8502
Jana Tzanakos41,276,21079,968,8702,583,5502
John Kottmann85,143,00085,143,00085,143,0001
Josh Brown44,996,49044,996,49044,996,4901
Kate Hughson67,272,43067,272,43067,272,4301
Kevin Rutt113,254,720202,441,3909,276,5303
Marci Simkulet 1,286,6401,286,6401,286,6401
Mike Degelman18,503,16024,902,79012,103,5202
Mike Tzanakos21,452,18028,712,54014,191,8102
Rob Millar27,657,64027,657,64027,657,6401
Shawna Teale47,568,36047,568,36047,568,3601
Sheldon Fuchs58,998,450130,295,5207,978,3503
Tony Batti59,329,430102,028,61018,787,9403
Wes Balla117,101,480176,668,19057,534,7702
Xavier Batti18,674,31018,674,31018,674,3101

Flipper Cowboy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton1,9202,7541,0782
Andrea Brumwell3,1303,8242,4404
Cameron La Borde2,2403,3941,4433
Dan Horne2,2002,4801,9122
Dane Tousignant7408636162
Dave Pidwerbeski2,4203,3631,4662
Harrison Fox2,6702,6712,6711
James McConnell2,7903,9431,5945
Jana Tzanakos2,5203,9411,5394
John Kottmann3,5103,5123,5121
Kate Hughson1,3101,5421,0762
Kevin Rutt2,4403,4961,6204
Marcus Batti2,5502,5462,5461
Mike Degelman3,6803,6753,6751
Mike Tzanakos2,1403,9301,0305
Paul Tousignant1,4601,4881,4292
Rob Millar1,5701,5651,5651
Sheldon Fuchs2,1303,5071,3404
Tony Batti3,3703,3723,3721
Wes Balla1,7901,9811,5912
Xavier Batti1,6301,9401,3192

Fun House

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin5,851,6205,851,6205,851,6201
Dane Tousignant4,324,7204,324,7204,324,7201
Dave Pidwerbeski5,597,2005,597,2005,597,2001
Eric Moore17,392,64017,392,64017,392,6401
John Kottmann1,621,2702,189,8101,052,7202
Kate Hughson2,675,1102,675,1102,675,1101
Marci Simkulet 1,441,7001,441,7001,441,7001
Mike Degelman12,877,42012,877,42012,877,4201
Paul Tousignant721,270721,270721,2701
Shawna Teale4,968,7804,968,7804,968,7801
Wes Balla893,420893,420893,4201
Xavier Batti1,914,3602,032,9901,795,7202

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton11,264,50011,264,50011,264,5001
Cameron La Borde27,822,72027,822,72027,822,7201
Dan Horne28,377,13028,377,13028,377,1301
Dane Tousignant32,183,92052,658,46011,709,3702
Jana Tzanakos31,147,35047,728,75018,961,0103
Kevin Rutt125,694,870125,694,870125,694,8701
Mike Tzanakos18,604,57018,604,57018,604,5701
Paul Tousignant24,012,10024,012,10024,012,1001
Shawna Teale27,823,65030,167,33025,479,9602
Sheldon Fuchs77,020,99077,020,99077,020,9901

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin73,836,330145,421,0502,251,6102
Al McNaughton39,388,48063,970,7009,290,8104
Al Miller64,534,37064,534,37064,534,3701
Alex Bakker2,166,0202,166,0202,166,0201
Andrea Brumwell55,502,700152,117,54019,264,1706
Brian Gossen44,813,98082,466,2607,161,6902
Cameron La Borde79,257,740173,816,66025,320,0205
Chris Wiehler52,287,16076,293,03028,281,2802
Curtis Dowhaniuk25,585,09028,374,47022,795,7002
Dan Horne84,138,750187,699,60021,821,9806
Dane Tousignant37,598,16077,076,5006,699,7203
Darryl Minsky16,724,89018,284,22015,165,5602
Dave Pidwerbeski207,736,520321,828,04093,644,9902
Derwyn Henderson32,664,95087,546,4705,155,6903
Don Riemann56,899,88056,899,88056,899,8801
Doug Teale190,897,460190,897,460190,897,4601
Eric Moore81,197,300209,605,9802,700,6208
Garth Dyment61,434,51061,434,51061,434,5101
Gavan Brown4,473,6004,473,6004,473,6001
Georgia Becker4,010,8404,010,8404,010,8401
Harrison Fox116,267,110116,267,110116,267,1101
James McConnell142,879,760401,402,26026,107,5907
Jana Tzanakos13,824,72013,824,72013,824,7201
John Kottmann420,077,3601,030,107,550155,982,3406
Josh Brown10,394,79010,394,79010,394,7901
Kate Hughson84,542,460172,775,72029,756,5203
Katie Langdon71,330,330129,674,77012,985,8802
Keith Kreinke60,666,27060,666,27060,666,2701
Kevin Rutt160,479,940440,847,02042,723,3804
Marci Simkulet 16,700,80016,700,80016,700,8001
Marcus Batti42,955,110114,017,8905,286,5003
Mike Degelman40,299,11048,567,82032,030,4002
Mike Tzanakos493,480,6201,392,819,60048,056,3904
Nancy Barnes44,961,60054,887,34035,035,8502
Paul Robinson93,804,410101,765,85085,842,9702
Paul Tousignant49,083,81083,227,89014,939,7302
Ryan Eubank17,596,23017,596,23017,596,2301
Scott Connors46,133,49070,898,23021,368,7402
Scott Glauser27,198,77066,338,7704,539,5803
Shawna Teale313,642,970349,923,860277,362,0702
Sheldon Fuchs108,880,230208,948,63014,937,8105
Sue Smith69,295,71096,365,52042,225,8902
Tony Batti148,690,370374,130,57013,590,6406
Wes Balla126,522,120179,685,13036,515,0505
Xavier Batti105,265,550219,359,88064,919,2905

Heist

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,344,5901,344,5851,344,5851
Al McNaughton3,425,9206,219,1991,431,4504
Andrea Brumwell1,387,2201,842,2761,004,1543
Cameron La Borde4,116,1807,063,2572,381,7514
Dan Horne2,857,3404,542,6081,265,9303
Dane Tousignant1,290,7601,802,0051,015,2463
Dave Pidwerbeski1,146,1301,146,1281,146,1281
Eric Moore3,065,0703,208,6432,921,5032
Harrison Fox2,660,9702,660,9692,660,9691
James McConnell1,520,0001,665,7271,374,2762
Jana Tzanakos1,086,1601,498,780698,0663
John Kottmann21,671,37036,541,0706,801,6702
Josh Brown1,313,0301,313,0261,313,0261
Kate Hughson2,107,9202,993,4241,041,0713
Kevin Rutt2,123,3102,768,6021,478,0082
Marci Simkulet 830,540830,541830,5411
Marcus Batti2,629,3402,629,3412,629,3411
Mike Degelman1,476,2301,635,5091,316,9442
Mike Tzanakos2,249,6202,249,6152,249,6151
Paul Tousignant1,130,7901,229,9781,031,6102
Shawna Teale2,207,9902,207,9872,207,9871
Sheldon Fuchs1,718,0401,910,7371,525,3462
Tony Batti3,703,4603,955,0653,451,8582
Xavier Batti1,851,2402,419,3561,350,8453

Hot Wheels

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton136,010,650340,067,55029,531,6003
Andrea Brumwell83,793,700119,759,87038,893,4803
Cameron La Borde64,199,170130,151,36010,437,3204
Dan Horne210,215,240418,754,96015,002,5203
Dane Tousignant26,000,35026,000,35026,000,3501
Dave Pidwerbeski21,186,69030,481,99014,069,4803
Eric Moore241,366,140257,086,660225,645,6102
James McConnell224,154,880314,333,780133,975,9702
Jana Tzanakos22,438,24022,438,24022,438,2401
John Kottmann161,661,540241,590,43067,071,3103
Kate Hughson172,635,300172,635,300172,635,3001
Kevin Rutt341,388,330998,565,420109,606,8706
Mike Tzanakos279,486,6901,096,969,98038,369,8706
Paul Tousignant25,518,54036,534,54014,502,5402
Shawna Teale61,983,13061,983,13061,983,1301
Sheldon Fuchs817,560,6501,589,228,60045,892,6902
Tony Batti39,584,21039,584,21039,584,2101
Wes Balla127,430,800127,430,800127,430,8001

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin156,660223,90189,4162
Al McNaughton1,427,2301,427,2271,427,2271
Al Miller63,52063,51963,5191
Alex Bakker79,78079,77979,7791
Andrea Glauser91,050110,20775,8133
Brian Gossen103,440167,16639,7042
Cameron La Borde250,080306,021194,1342
Chris Wiehler640,9501,747,38521,1843
Curtis Dowhaniuk652,850838,714466,9842
Dan Horne646,210646,213646,2131
Dane Tousignant1,115,7701,115,7691,115,7691
Darryl Minsky621,220621,216621,2161
Dave Pidwerbeski437,790630,724131,0993
Derwyn Henderson656,130656,131656,1311
Don McCall340,760737,16186,6873
Don Riemann454,420642,949265,8942
Doug Teale254,320254,315254,3151
Eric Moore242,790298,882186,6912
Garth Dyment263,740307,989219,4902
James McConnell689,380689,376689,3761
Jessica Szeto234,950234,954234,9541
John Kottmann685,4101,181,342332,5313
Jon Berry798,1801,017,641428,9193
Katie Langdon8,1608,1568,1561
Keith Kreinke370,220685,089208,6843
Ken Fyten207,090281,37687,4863
Kevin Rutt435,1301,115,59193,3633
Marcus Batti490,060490,055490,0551
Micaela Wolf369,180626,044112,3172
Nancy Barnes141,140156,168126,1052
Paul Robinson357,210462,438251,9902
Peter Cardozo466,030641,246290,8042
Ronja Rademacher118,760118,756118,7561
Ryan Eubank251,150254,298248,0052
Scott Connors148,950148,947148,9471
Scott Glauser457,400457,396457,3961
Sheldon Fuchs1,123,3202,101,835499,1383
Sue Smith35,99035,99335,9931
Tony Batti59,82059,82159,8211
Wes Balla697,3901,123,328287,4063

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Brumwell59,724,43059,724,43059,724,4301
Dan Horne86,857,73086,857,73086,857,7301
James McConnell37,522,42040,254,79034,790,0502
Kate Hughson43,914,52043,914,52043,914,5201
Marcus Batti2,509,6002,509,6002,509,6001
Mike Tzanakos265,310,770265,310,770265,310,7701
Shawna Teale16,720,16016,720,16016,720,1601
Tony Batti157,338,470208,443,560106,233,3702
Wes Balla281,380,090281,380,090281,380,0901

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Glauser11,551,87011,551,87011,551,8701
Cameron La Borde122,313,060122,313,060122,313,0601
Derwyn Henderson76,839,02076,839,02076,839,0201
Don McCall63,076,32063,076,32063,076,3201
Doug Teale177,655,050177,655,050177,655,0501
James McConnell12,370,21012,370,21012,370,2101
John Kottmann35,528,35035,528,35035,528,3501
Jon Berry165,857,140165,857,140165,857,1401
Katie Langdon63,125,81063,125,81063,125,8101
Ken Fyten25,724,56025,724,56025,724,5601
Kevin Rutt184,463,420184,463,420184,463,4201
Micaela Wolf26,409,24026,409,24026,409,2401
Ryan Eubank18,604,91018,604,91018,604,9101
Scott Glauser111,899,590111,899,590111,899,5901
Shawna Teale25,006,40025,006,40025,006,4001
Tony Batti101,049,250101,049,250101,049,2501

Iron Man Vault Edition

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin8,218,85014,587,6201,850,0702
Al McNaughton6,181,71013,230,2603,201,2904
Al Miller9,596,2209,596,2209,596,2201
Alex Bakker2,577,7603,324,9102,072,1203
Andrea Brumwell3,545,0905,218,2601,871,9202
Andrea Glauser2,451,9003,094,5201,600,6704
Brian Gossen4,196,5105,451,4102,191,7803
Bryan Fitzpatrick2,610,2502,610,2502,610,2501
Cameron La Borde1,708,9601,708,9601,708,9601
Chris Wiehler3,936,4103,936,4103,936,4101
Curtis Dowhaniuk4,238,5704,238,5704,238,5701
Dan Horne4,031,8104,031,8104,031,8101
Dane Tousignant2,776,8402,901,1302,652,5402
Dave Pidwerbeski5,341,7807,468,6303,056,5303
Don McCall15,801,14019,375,35012,226,9202
Don Riemann12,565,26022,381,4204,008,5103
Doug Teale6,213,8106,213,8106,213,8101
Eric Moore18,427,18034,291,5802,562,7702
Garth Dyment6,778,7908,363,1104,036,1303
Gavan Brown1,506,8101,506,8101,506,8101
James McConnell2,902,8102,906,8202,898,7902
Jessica Szeto5,195,2609,141,3702,597,2704
John Kottmann6,606,5506,606,5506,606,5501
Jon Berry11,886,84016,149,6704,598,9503
Jordan Reti2,723,5702,723,5702,723,5701
Katie Langdon2,676,8603,055,0202,298,6902
Keith Kreinke3,300,6704,155,7101,649,3403
Ken Fyten2,117,9602,117,9602,117,9601
Kevin Rutt4,645,9506,016,6503,275,2502
Marcus Batti5,167,2207,229,0003,105,4302
Micaela Wolf4,200,1104,200,1104,200,1101
Nancy Barnes2,648,6702,648,6702,648,6701
Paul Robinson10,698,49019,157,0604,529,2103
Peter Cardozo8,790,93014,227,8103,354,0502
Riley O'Hara3,442,2903,442,2903,442,2901
Ronja Rademacher3,223,6903,223,6903,223,6901
Ryan Eubank2,976,1603,478,0402,474,2702
Scott Connors3,376,0303,979,9302,700,9904
Scott Glauser10,510,26014,763,6606,150,4603
Shawna Teale11,335,74019,112,0503,559,4302
Sheldon Fuchs18,178,17018,178,17018,178,1701
Sue Smith3,296,8703,296,8703,296,8701
Tony Batti3,605,0003,916,1603,293,8402
Wes Balla18,094,18025,129,41011,490,7403

Jurassic Park LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin18,095,29018,095,29018,095,2901
Al McNaughton68,123,85068,123,85068,123,8501
Al Miller46,740,87046,740,87046,740,8701
Alex Bakker26,173,68026,173,68026,173,6801
Andrea Brumwell90,229,420115,144,12065,314,7102
Andrea Glauser28,206,41046,903,1209,509,7002
Cameron La Borde53,676,12085,868,09019,002,3604
Chris Wiehler29,301,21045,621,32012,981,1002
Curtis Dowhaniuk30,165,52030,165,52030,165,5201
Dan Horne61,970,41061,970,41061,970,4101
Dane Tousignant6,074,7206,074,7206,074,7201
Darryl Minsky79,994,600152,770,59031,307,3163
Dave Pidwerbeski82,919,85082,919,85082,919,8501
Derwyn Henderson60,299,38060,299,38060,299,3801
Don McCall54,581,49080,291,31028,871,6602
Doug Teale96,807,940112,302,46081,313,4202
Eric Moore114,360,530114,360,530114,360,5301
James McConnell79,224,63082,145,31076,303,9402
Jessica Szeto24,372,65050,910,1707,778,3503
John Kottmann100,628,690153,577,99058,474,1103
Jon Berry22,760,78033,421,29012,100,2602
Katie Langdon45,554,78045,554,78045,554,7801
Keith Kreinke12,409,26012,889,62011,928,9002
Ken Fyten163,359,900163,359,900163,359,9001
Kevin Rutt131,223,060406,127,99028,760,4804
Micaela Wolf22,966,32026,955,83018,976,8102
Mike Tzanakos288,772,080288,772,080288,772,0801
Nancy Barnes36,275,45036,275,45036,275,4501
Paul Robinson36,361,78067,937,9308,578,2503
Peter Cardozo37,890,50066,779,44017,047,0403
Riley O'Hara29,039,17041,864,56016,213,7702
Ryan Eubank32,650,26037,814,25027,486,2702
Scott Connors58,286,45058,286,45058,286,4501
Shawna Teale25,783,44025,783,44025,783,4401
Sheldon Fuchs35,454,08035,454,08035,454,0801
Tony Batti52,910,18082,253,77020,730,7903
Wes Balla160,320,210260,856,16059,784,2602

Monoply

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,941,7302,011,1701,872,2802
Al McNaughton8,880,9508,880,9508,880,9501
Al Miller4,944,7004,944,7004,944,7001
Alex Bakker7,627,1807,627,1807,627,1801
Andrea Brumwell3,361,5403,361,5403,361,5401
Brian Gossen692,600692,600692,6001
Cameron La Borde4,779,2507,353,4502,205,0402
Curtis Dowhaniuk14,375,80014,375,80014,375,8001
Dan Horne18,365,21018,365,21018,365,2101
Dane Tousignant5,672,1005,672,1005,672,1001
Darryl Minsky2,146,6102,146,6102,146,6101
Dave Pidwerbeski4,334,5104,685,8603,983,1502
Don McCall4,366,8506,569,5002,934,0103
Doug Teale5,769,5505,769,5505,769,5501
Eric Moore5,357,9405,357,9405,357,9401
Garth Dyment5,821,8009,423,2702,220,3202
Gavan Brown2,255,0902,255,0902,255,0901
John Kottmann22,528,06022,528,06022,528,0601
Jon Berry4,163,9405,080,9903,246,8902
Jordan Reti208,330208,330208,3301
Katie Langdon1,855,4101,855,4101,855,4101
Kevin Rutt6,348,2006,348,2006,348,2001
Marcus Batti5,523,7105,523,7105,523,7101
Micaela Wolf3,180,4703,224,6403,136,3002
Paul Robinson2,546,3002,546,3002,546,3001
Scott Connors3,259,6903,259,6903,259,6901
Scott Glauser879,870879,870879,8701
Shawna Teale2,867,8204,188,2801,547,3602
Sheldon Fuchs4,579,8008,115,9601,043,6302
Tony Batti7,915,76011,874,0003,957,5202
Wes Balla2,252,0103,063,7601,440,2602

Monsterbash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin55,699,97057,811,46053,588,4802
Al McNaughton23,009,55036,920,55014,117,1005
Al Miller14,376,90014,376,90014,376,9001
Alex Bakker11,485,00011,485,00011,485,0001
Andrea Brumwell23,069,04043,085,2603,052,8202
Andrea Glauser3,627,7804,840,0602,415,4902
Brian Gossen100,017,550100,017,550100,017,5501
Cameron La Borde6,501,77013,455,4802,918,8504
Chris Wiehler10,648,76012,760,3406,695,1903
Curtis Dowhaniuk21,958,54021,958,54021,958,5401
Dan Horne5,550,4707,016,4102,674,8403
Dane Tousignant21,273,31034,452,99013,971,1003
Dave Pidwerbeski13,292,99028,592,5403,630,0504
Derwyn Henderson38,921,43071,147,8906,694,9602
Don McCall36,964,63057,433,71023,112,1703
Don Riemann56,367,91056,367,91056,367,9101
Doug Teale8,102,0509,539,4306,664,6602
Eric Moore8,444,56018,927,3002,614,8104
Garth Dyment39,385,410107,527,9804,941,5304
Gavan Brown24,271,46024,271,46024,271,4601
James McConnell48,314,32048,314,32048,314,3201
Jessica Szeto11,698,13019,009,9704,386,2902
John Kottmann123,425,180222,600,31024,250,0402
Jon Berry97,954,900180,572,20062,851,0204
Jordan Reti3,063,2403,063,2403,063,2401
Katie Langdon9,919,2809,919,2809,919,2801
Keith Kreinke41,772,26041,772,26041,772,2601
Ken Fyten27,344,27038,137,71014,333,2903
Kevin Rutt204,393,850475,526,94013,591,2703
Marcus Batti21,356,89055,022,4303,781,2703
Micaela Wolf32,476,32051,067,46013,848,0905
Mike Tzanakos15,048,09015,048,09015,048,0901
Nancy Barnes36,943,99044,887,46029,000,5202
Peter Cardozo21,665,83039,517,1103,814,5502
Ronja Rademacher4,894,1904,894,1904,894,1901
Ryan Eubank52,187,96052,187,96052,187,9601
Scott Connors56,955,370143,803,5605,086,6203
Scott Glauser13,303,21015,901,13010,722,0403
Sean Bellerby2,612,3602,612,3602,612,3601
Shawna Teale70,614,210134,687,9406,540,4702
Sheldon Fuchs35,668,23054,100,97016,986,7905
Sue Smith26,782,94026,782,94026,782,9401
Tony Batti26,906,51055,491,0904,357,3106
Wes Balla55,964,260160,416,6602,437,3603

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,193,1401,193,1401,193,1401
Al McNaughton1,622,9701,622,9701,622,9701
Al Miller3,863,3505,162,8802,563,8202
Alex Bakker1,678,1601,678,1601,678,1601
Andrea Brumwell865,340946,610784,0602
Brian Gossen227,010227,010227,0101
Cameron La Borde4,144,9805,993,3502,296,6002
Chris Wiehler3,111,7804,183,3902,040,1702
Curtis Dowhaniuk1,669,6201,669,6201,669,6201
Dan Horne3,261,7303,261,7303,261,7301
Dane Tousignant1,388,8702,073,110704,6202
Darryl Minsky1,130,2201,130,2201,130,2201
Dave Pidwerbeski1,468,5901,468,5901,468,5901
Derwyn Henderson1,925,6003,719,480426,0104
Don McCall2,236,3402,236,3402,236,3401
Don Riemann1,778,2601,778,2601,778,2601
Doug Teale3,375,6904,797,7801,953,6002
Eric Moore923,060923,060923,0601
Garth Dyment1,118,0901,118,0901,118,0901
Gavan Brown1,000,3001,000,3001,000,3001
James McConnell5,174,7009,069,2801,280,1202
Jessica Szeto1,233,6201,233,6201,233,6201
John Kottmann7,908,6208,159,4207,657,8102
Jon Berry5,495,4405,495,4405,495,4401
Katie Langdon1,164,1101,366,150962,0702
Ken Fyten1,505,4803,060,770527,5503
Kevin Rutt3,006,4203,006,4203,006,4201
Marcus Batti1,051,4301,350,210802,5603
Micaela Wolf970,5701,005,600935,5302
Nancy Barnes979,1701,155,120803,2202
Paul Robinson870,120870,120870,1201
Peter Cardozo1,618,8201,618,8201,618,8201
Scott Glauser1,032,5801,425,070640,0802
Shawna Teale1,469,6701,469,6701,469,6701
Sheldon Fuchs3,779,7603,779,7603,779,7601
Sue Smith954,8801,107,100802,6502
Tony Batti1,114,1701,114,1701,114,1701

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin43,038,70096,418,4505,331,7603
Al McNaughton2,589,5402,589,5402,589,5401
Al Miller13,707,54013,707,54013,707,5401
Andrea Glauser517,320517,320517,3201
Brian Gossen2,677,2702,710,0302,644,5102
Cameron La Borde10,336,34011,660,3309,012,3402
Chris Wiehler19,782,17037,518,6202,045,7102
Curtis Dowhaniuk2,100,2802,100,2802,100,2801
Dan Horne4,688,2406,699,5502,676,9202
Darryl Minsky13,955,23029,956,8504,783,6103
Derwyn Henderson10,319,21010,319,21010,319,2101
Don McCall10,950,28010,950,28010,950,2801
Don Riemann6,181,6406,181,6406,181,6401
Doug Teale31,191,84058,062,3304,321,3502
Eric Moore10,735,66018,111,3003,360,0202
Garth Dyment15,880,19015,880,19015,880,1901
James McConnell18,857,05036,774,240939,8502
Jessica Szeto5,270,1305,270,1305,270,1301
John Kottmann46,944,01089,259,0504,628,9602
Jon Berry6,213,2209,811,6502,614,7902
Katie Langdon1,317,0101,317,0101,317,0101
Keith Kreinke5,396,4905,396,4905,396,4901
Kevin Rutt7,498,43012,366,2202,630,6402
Marcus Batti1,808,7101,808,7101,808,7101
Micaela Wolf41,676,17079,446,0303,906,3102
Nancy Barnes2,251,4202,251,4202,251,4201
Paul Robinson3,658,4005,359,3701,957,4302
Riley O'Hara36,743,84036,743,84036,743,8401
Ryan Eubank10,653,86010,653,86010,653,8601
Scott Connors9,914,88014,604,2905,225,4702
Scott Glauser1,684,1302,158,8501,187,9103
Shawna Teale1,855,9602,111,7601,479,5504
Sheldon Fuchs17,161,87030,714,6003,609,1302
Sue Smith6,585,1306,585,1306,585,1301
Tony Batti10,321,36010,649,4009,993,3102
Wes Balla7,378,9407,378,9407,378,9401

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrea Brumwell3241222
Cameron La Borde2929291
Dan Horne104115922
Dane Tousignant2626261
Dave Pidwerbeski2424241
Eric Moore94135532
James McConnell2424241
Jana Tzanakos4051282
John Kottmann8797772
Kate Hughson1311311311
Kevin Rutt8692792
Marcus Batti1001001001
Mike Tzanakos101134672
Paul Tousignant1414141
Shawna Teale4479203
Sheldon Fuchs4040401
Tony Batti6363622
Wes Balla4878283
Xavier Batti5353531

Pirates of the Caribbean JJ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin99,860189,26210,4592
Al McNaughton80,73080,72580,7251
Al Miller97,96097,95997,9591
Andrea Brumwell25,21025,21325,2131
Brian Gossen106,220153,63858,8082
Cameron La Borde97,110150,74451,2083
Chris Wiehler112,820219,06154,9173
Curtis Dowhaniuk26,98029,84024,1132
Dan Horne216,980216,975216,9751
Darryl Minsky48,700154,76811,4425
Dave Pidwerbeski18,30019,26817,3312
Derwyn Henderson28,53028,52928,5291
Don McCall50,41055,90644,9062
Don Riemann140,730205,35276,1122
Doug Teale267,190267,186267,1861
Eric Moore166,580291,12842,0252
Garth Dyment19,04019,03719,0371
James McConnell49,66049,65649,6561
John Kottmann559,660677,179442,1452
Jon Berry160,880160,875160,8751
Katie Langdon3,9503,9453,9451
Ken Fyten78,45078,44978,4491
Kevin Rutt249,160273,153225,1562
Marcus Batti35,23035,23135,2311
Micaela Wolf73,090134,20934,4983
Nancy Barnes77,62091,22664,0202
Paul Robinson68,330126,38328,2893
Riley O'Hara48,82048,82348,8231
Ryan Eubank35,60035,60435,6041
Scott Connors235,330339,370131,2872
Scott Glauser186,960319,12154,8042
Shawna Teale212,700543,02626,8243
Sheldon Fuchs153,280439,5536,3393
Sue Smith140,530140,532140,5321
Tony Batti243,730687,52016,4034
Wes Balla186,070340,15331,9822

Rick and Morty

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Georgia Becker662,800662,801662,8011
John Kottmann12,329,00012,329,00312,329,0031
Kevin Rutt6,193,2006,193,2026,193,2021
Marci Simkulet 1,710,8001,710,8021,710,8021
Mike Degelman488,100488,100488,1001
Mike Tzanakos12,040,90012,040,90312,040,9031
Wes Balla4,296,8004,296,8014,296,8011

Ripley's Believe It or Not

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin11,132,58011,132,58011,132,5801
Al McNaughton14,791,28028,963,2402,654,2603
Andrea Brumwell2,786,6404,194,0201,379,2502
Cameron La Borde7,511,8807,511,8807,511,8801
Dan Horne10,841,11010,841,11010,841,1101
Dane Tousignant8,998,28014,869,3303,127,2202
Dave Pidwerbeski8,657,0908,657,0908,657,0901
Eric Moore14,705,72014,705,72014,705,7201
Harrison Fox7,021,2107,021,2107,021,2101
James McConnell4,694,8305,917,7303,471,9302
Jana Tzanakos5,144,7805,144,7805,144,7801
John Kottmann18,066,78019,046,16017,087,4002
Kevin Rutt5,993,9206,278,1405,709,7002
Marci Simkulet 3,196,8203,196,8203,196,8201
Marcus Batti41,688,15041,688,15041,688,1501
Mike Degelman3,860,3903,860,3903,860,3901
Mike Tzanakos2,715,1602,715,1602,715,1601
Paul Tousignant14,339,85016,511,90012,167,7902
Shawna Teale5,231,3505,231,3505,231,3501
Sheldon Fuchs12,117,88012,117,88012,117,8801
Tony Batti9,095,12014,115,9905,343,5603
Wes Balla16,915,20024,752,4904,525,2303
Xavier Batti4,836,2009,092,830575,1103

RoboCop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,753,6502,756,740750,5602
Al Miller2,163,4203,415,160911,6802
Dan Horne866,380866,380866,3801
Doug Teale2,938,6202,938,6202,938,6201
Eric Moore343,200343,200343,2001
Garth Dyment1,250,7601,250,7601,250,7601
James McConnell1,833,5401,833,5401,833,5401
Keith Kreinke661,440661,440661,4401
Micaela Wolf3,219,0203,219,0203,219,0201
Ryan Eubank749,040749,040749,0401
Shawna Teale1,533,7401,533,7401,533,7401

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton34,63053,18024,2803
Andrea Brumwell12,58012,58012,5801
Cameron La Borde10,59010,59010,5901
Dan Horne78,35078,35078,3501
Dane Tousignant35,79035,79035,7901
Dave Pidwerbeski41,43041,43041,4301
Eric Moore23,62023,62023,6201
James McConnell46,94046,94046,9401
Jana Tzanakos67,62083,46051,7702
John Kottmann29,74036,32020,2403
Kevin Rutt36,38036,38036,3801
Mike Tzanakos35,59036,67034,5002
Paul Tousignant29,23029,23029,2301
Shawna Teale40,18040,20040,1602
Tony Batti45,63045,63045,6301
Wes Balla40,45060,79028,8003
Xavier Batti21,38021,68021,0802

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton28,064,72048,724,4207,405,0102
Dan Horne57,356,39084,346,81030,365,9702
Dane Tousignant23,092,06053,458,3304,017,2903
Eric Moore42,916,73042,916,73042,916,7301
Georgia Becker3,507,4403,507,4403,507,4401
Harrison Fox64,828,41064,828,41064,828,4101
James McConnell40,453,97069,300,2404,012,4704
Jana Tzanakos15,191,09027,437,5607,044,2504
John Kottmann44,455,42067,552,58221,078,8803
Kate Hughson4,755,9904,755,9904,755,9901
Kevin Rutt26,658,72026,658,72026,658,7201
Marci Simkulet 7,980,7707,980,7707,980,7701
Marcus Batti17,767,93017,767,93017,767,9301
Mike Degelman39,050,55039,050,55039,050,5501
Mike Tzanakos42,216,77084,745,40013,995,4604
Paul Tousignant5,055,7105,667,2204,444,1902
Shawna Teale25,764,54034,000,55017,528,5202
Sheldon Fuchs37,977,48043,715,95032,239,0102
Tony Batti21,302,36021,302,36021,302,3601
Wes Balla64,571,600107,340,71018,434,1803
Xavier Batti13,591,48013,591,48013,591,4801

Star Trek the Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Bakker123,432,900123,432,900123,432,9001
Andrea Brumwell86,180,78086,180,78086,180,7801
Andrea Glauser60,649,51061,582,76059,716,2502
Cameron La Borde668,311,9601,166,005,940170,617,9802
Chris Wiehler232,286,690232,286,690232,286,6901
Curtis Dowhaniuk987,573,300987,573,300987,573,3001
Dane Tousignant209,420,480209,420,480209,420,4801
Dave Pidwerbeski79,742,89079,742,89079,742,8901
Derwyn Henderson167,015,980234,973,99099,057,9702
Don McCall283,499,960380,341,650186,658,2702
Don Riemann849,765,600849,765,600849,765,6001
Doug Teale659,371,230796,421,140522,321,3202
Gavan Brown103,923,130103,923,130103,923,1301
James McConnell68,193,18068,193,18068,193,1801
John Kottmann233,511,550233,511,550233,511,5501
Jon Berry429,244,090661,981,500196,506,6802
Katie Langdon130,182,960130,182,960130,182,9601
Keith Kreinke190,727,770426,117,37014,695,9403
Ken Fyten233,467,300364,662,940157,294,4403
Kevin Rutt349,582,390416,501,990282,662,7902
Marcus Batti329,379,930587,769,15070,990,7002
Micaela Wolf171,313,120171,313,120171,313,1201
Nancy Barnes55,014,98055,014,98055,014,9801
Peter Cardozo382,493,150382,493,150382,493,1501
Ronja Rademacher56,810,99056,810,99056,810,9901
Ryan Eubank239,964,910404,302,54075,627,2702
Scott Glauser134,093,430134,093,430134,093,4301
Shawna Teale759,634,050759,634,050759,634,0501
Tony Batti651,313,420651,313,420651,313,4201
Wes Balla193,851,080193,851,080193,851,0801

Star Wars DE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin24,321,33024,321,33024,321,3301
Al McNaughton22,673,64022,673,64022,673,6401
Andrea Brumwell30,225,19041,601,98018,848,3902
Cameron La Borde20,682,58020,862,09020,503,0602
Dan Horne36,183,38036,183,38036,183,3801
Dane Tousignant93,641,84093,641,84093,641,8401
Dave Pidwerbeski57,544,76099,992,49032,641,7903
Eric Moore45,390,65069,017,42022,539,9204
Harrison Fox114,573,880114,573,880114,573,8801
Jana Tzanakos40,993,00040,993,00040,993,0001
John Kottmann255,516,050451,904,520117,749,7303
Kate Hughson50,352,93050,352,93050,352,9301
Kevin Rutt49,725,58049,725,58049,725,5801
Marci Simkulet 44,456,78044,456,78044,456,7801
Mike Degelman36,841,10036,841,10036,841,1001
Paul Tousignant19,029,89030,392,3907,667,3802
Rob Millar91,000,00091,000,00091,000,0001
Sheldon Fuchs66,215,09066,215,09066,215,0901
Tony Batti141,961,830141,961,830141,961,8301
Wes Balla138,226,000156,336,390120,115,6002
Xavier Batti65,695,88065,695,88065,695,8801

Star Wars Pro (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin402,311,280587,416,800137,267,8304
Al McNaughton201,569,890411,709,40030,377,6206
Al Miller40,468,06040,468,06040,468,0601
Alex Bakker125,842,410237,325,17014,359,6402
Andrea Brumwell430,778,9001,347,328,940110,633,9605
Andrea Glauser104,944,510158,295,18072,807,1703
Brian Gossen844,021,9401,535,687,130152,356,7402
Bryan Fitzpatrick344,231,870344,231,870344,231,8701
Cameron La Borde252,270,370388,221,13049,361,6303
Curtis Dowhaniuk98,170,74098,170,74098,170,7401
Dan Horne593,661,670956,037,080262,145,3204
Dane Tousignant252,191,460444,239,50049,855,3604
Dave Pidwerbeski500,441,500737,718,840302,895,5804
Derwyn Henderson436,929,440436,929,440436,929,4401
Don McCall724,612,440724,612,440724,612,4401
Don Riemann515,183,200937,923,52092,442,8702
Doug Teale150,105,950150,105,950150,105,9501
Eric Moore647,290,950813,419,510481,162,3802
Gavan Brown164,254,990239,679,96015,900,7003
Harrison Fox780,121,040780,121,040780,121,0401
James McConnell538,872,370743,370,390375,759,8003
Jana Tzanakos569,485,890769,506,050369,465,7302
Jessica Szeto364,340,9501,070,414,76043,208,1404
John Kottmann1,996,037,6105,157,967,01035,628,9304
Jon Berry1,221,083,1301,221,083,1301,221,083,1301
Jordan Reti145,862,920145,862,920145,862,9201
Kate Hughson323,306,240323,306,240323,306,2401
Katie Langdon69,565,700119,801,98041,654,1203
Keith Kreinke122,519,080174,980,13070,058,0202
Kevin Rutt638,264,2201,026,955,980363,392,2865
Marcus Batti359,794,220483,824,170235,764,2702
Mike Degelman455,786,690547,953,760275,946,0003
Mike Tzanakos1,227,541,9801,227,541,9801,227,541,9801
Paul Robinson371,813,530633,970,850109,656,2002
Paul Tousignant164,421,020390,675,09047,834,9903
Peter Cardozo176,396,610295,288,10057,933,5303
Riley O'Hara99,118,62099,118,62099,118,6201
Rob Millar37,812,12037,812,12037,812,1201
Ryan Eubank108,337,230139,476,79077,197,6602
Scott Connors173,231,290214,584,920110,117,3503
Scott Glauser619,767,370619,767,370619,767,3701
Shawna Teale347,903,190541,006,510135,817,3204
Sheldon Fuchs763,149,8501,305,388,50061,500,6703
Tony Batti196,335,480334,140,98058,529,9702
Wes Balla1,892,821,6704,343,841,310434,315,0603
Xavier Batti867,522,2001,504,434,790417,489,1704

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin25,754,82027,943,66023,565,9802
Al McNaughton6,896,7106,896,7106,896,7101
Al Miller4,031,1104,031,1104,031,1101
Andrea Brumwell3,162,3604,527,5501,797,1702
Andrea Glauser3,193,8603,193,8603,193,8601
Brian Gossen26,244,72026,244,72026,244,7201
Cameron La Borde14,587,28026,385,8708,404,9604
Chris Wiehler27,718,45036,419,10119,932,0003
Curtis Dowhaniuk13,665,43013,665,43013,665,4301
Dan Horne7,044,3808,176,3205,912,4302
Darryl Minsky29,244,84067,071,1805,822,7404
Dave Pidwerbeski13,580,34029,490,3204,861,0903
Derwyn Henderson6,337,7507,971,5404,703,9502
Don McCall19,281,49032,617,16011,034,3503
Don Riemann66,819,03066,819,03066,819,0301
Doug Teale6,532,7706,532,7706,532,7701
Garth Dyment8,562,35010,054,1506,893,2503
Gavan Brown9,318,0009,318,0009,318,0001
James McConnell8,676,9908,676,9908,676,9901
Jessica Szeto7,560,08010,280,3504,839,8102
John Kottmann25,328,41042,437,3308,940,0103
Jon Berry29,109,52029,109,52029,109,5201
Jordan Reti6,000,0006,000,0006,000,0001
Ken Fyten13,502,03016,466,03010,538,0202
Kevin Rutt41,154,34089,391,12016,944,9803
Marcus Batti26,562,70045,969,9307,155,4702
Micaela Wolf27,123,24062,890,2506,609,3405
Nancy Barnes22,300,16036,044,9908,555,3302
Paul Robinson21,173,10036,216,9906,129,2102
Peter Cardozo9,290,2309,290,2309,290,2301
Riley O'Hara4,767,1804,767,1804,767,1801
Scott Connors33,309,54033,309,54033,309,5401
Scott Glauser21,084,23036,005,6006,162,8602
Sean Bellerby9,097,1909,097,1909,097,1901
Shawna Teale30,409,38030,409,38030,409,3801
Sheldon Fuchs104,967,960228,158,17011,746,9803
Tony Batti6,763,54010,653,7202,429,6153
Wes Balla23,199,64039,697,4205,570,0903

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al McNaughton9,261,1809,261,1809,261,1801
Chris Wiehler16,437,62016,437,62016,437,6201
Dan Horne43,437,95043,437,95043,437,9501
Dane Tousignant56,706,07093,104,78020,307,3502
Derwyn Henderson31,773,92031,773,92031,773,9201
Doug Teale103,073,950103,073,950103,073,9501
Eric Moore30,471,33033,741,37027,201,2902
Garth Dyment25,486,03031,432,66019,539,3902
John Kottmann107,380,360107,380,360107,380,3601
Katie Langdon21,446,21021,446,21021,446,2101
Kevin Rutt27,285,77027,285,77027,285,7701
Marcus Batti6,409,46010,331,7902,487,1302
Nancy Barnes20,456,50020,456,50020,456,5001
Scott Connors53,796,36053,796,36053,796,3601
Scott Glauser37,906,65037,906,65037,906,6501
Sean Bellerby16,322,76016,322,76016,322,7601
Shawna Teale42,511,59042,511,59042,511,5901

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin139,148,010164,410,240113,885,7802
Al McNaughton184,854,810184,854,810184,854,8101
Alex Bakker899,171,080899,171,080899,171,0801
Andrea Glauser40,468,48040,468,48040,468,4801
Brian Gossen463,840,020463,840,020463,840,0201
Bryan Fitzpatrick79,298,970124,681,84033,916,0902
Curtis Dowhaniuk105,163,180105,163,180105,163,1801
Dane Tousignant84,029,32084,029,32084,029,3201
Dave Pidwerbeski478,667,270478,667,270478,667,2701
Derwyn Henderson230,791,520241,808,590219,774,4402
Don McCall406,358,800406,358,800406,358,8001
Don Riemann78,513,10078,513,10078,513,1001
Gavan Brown61,042,26061,042,26061,042,2601
James McConnell103,757,170103,757,170103,757,1701
Jessica Szeto82,835,12082,835,12082,835,1201
Jon Berry244,574,870412,650,54076,499,1902
Ken Fyten239,485,720239,485,720239,485,7201
Peter Cardozo370,766,030370,766,030370,766,0301
Riley O'Hara264,006,780264,006,780264,006,7801
Ryan Eubank166,337,890166,337,890166,337,8901
Scott Glauser449,125,270449,125,270449,125,2701
Shawna Teale124,344,570124,344,570124,344,5701
Sue Smith119,604,570119,604,570119,604,5701

The Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin1,000,4901,000,4901,000,4901
Al McNaughton42,646,94044,706,70039,755,3103
Andrea Brumwell77,364,48077,364,48077,364,4801
Cameron La Borde34,760,73056,927,7103,438,0503
Dan Horne51,501,91059,244,22038,008,8503
Dane Tousignant32,033,91042,489,53021,578,2802
Dave Pidwerbeski15,403,07027,000,0003,865,8403
Eric Moore34,659,59034,659,59034,659,5901
Harrison Fox57,702,360109,938,3105,466,4002
James McConnell99,792,160164,403,24035,181,0802
Jana Tzanakos54,408,20076,274,09026,796,4504
John Kottmann70,574,190119,967,31021,181,0602
Kate Hughson17,141,81032,361,2301,922,3802
Kevin Rutt64,578,12064,578,12064,578,1201
Mike Tzanakos151,745,290250,939,61073,829,9903
Paul Tousignant17,343,30017,343,30017,343,3001
Rob Millar57,574,05057,574,05057,574,0501
Shawna Teale91,741,880172,524,33049,425,4503
Sheldon Fuchs107,267,120126,850,70087,683,5302
Tony Batti101,318,950101,968,820100,669,0802
Wes Balla30,878,98036,498,93024,293,5503
Xavier Batti15,577,27041,122,6502,181,5903

Twighlight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin51,690,15051,690,15051,690,1501
Al McNaughton40,510,98040,510,98040,510,9801
Al Miller64,821,26064,821,26064,821,2601
Andrea Brumwell40,134,89071,414,25019,685,2803
Andrea Glauser23,313,94033,675,70014,975,7003
Brian Gossen86,271,160141,490,92031,051,4002
Bryan Fitzpatrick55,953,27055,953,27055,953,2701
Cameron La Borde74,955,050100,606,82049,303,2702
Chris Wiehler69,111,92074,510,98063,712,8502
Curtis Dowhaniuk82,070,79082,070,79082,070,7901
Dan Horne61,390,28061,390,28061,390,2801
Dane Tousignant127,894,700127,894,700127,894,7001
Darryl Minsky112,517,970123,046,510101,572,0203
Dave Pidwerbeski189,322,310233,271,540145,373,0802
Derwyn Henderson34,576,37066,397,57013,117,9903
Don McCall53,748,13053,748,13053,748,1301
Eric Moore89,065,870136,509,39050,432,7103
Garth Dyment157,718,490238,272,73077,164,2502
James McConnell69,548,13069,548,13069,548,1301
Jessica Szeto88,347,080175,018,25037,950,0204
John Kottmann426,079,040481,124,550371,033,5302
Jon Berry216,496,070216,496,070216,496,0701
Katie Langdon30,260,28030,260,28030,260,2801
Keith Kreinke34,688,55034,688,55034,688,5501
Ken Fyten112,339,340112,339,340112,339,3401
Kevin Rutt160,642,340194,045,560127,239,1102
Marcus Batti106,948,980154,902,40076,495,5603
Nancy Barnes34,720,47053,643,41013,782,7103
Paul Robinson29,327,18052,407,7106,502,5703
Peter Cardozo27,684,00028,960,28026,407,7102
Riley O'Hara53,012,27089,401,40016,623,1302
Ryan Eubank9,140,1809,140,1809,140,1801
Scott Connors51,389,14075,665,42027,112,8502
Scott Glauser32,482,71032,482,71032,482,7101
Shawna Teale52,190,70062,126,40042,255,0002
Sheldon Fuchs92,310,42092,310,42092,310,4201
Sue Smith84,200,260105,276,68063,123,8302
Tony Batti168,781,670168,781,670168,781,6701

WWF Rumble

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin241,265,540241,265,540241,265,5401
Al McNaughton140,810,470168,852,890120,322,0004
Andrea Brumwell59,559,15062,194,16056,924,1302
Cameron La Borde214,289,180313,268,540114,639,7503
Dan Horne380,093,820534,167,080226,020,5502
Dane Tousignant69,768,28073,864,11065,715,3803
Dave Pidwerbeski221,383,080331,731,650159,350,6204
Eric Moore111,121,820111,121,820111,121,8201
Harrison Fox195,785,180195,785,180195,785,1801
James McConnell280,089,850350,845,700209,334,0002
Jana Tzanakos173,618,450266,028,20059,915,4304
John Kottmann452,466,130454,745,040450,187,2202
Kate Hughson198,166,830317,619,310114,688,6904
Kevin Rutt448,531,970448,531,970448,531,9701
Marcus Batti541,962,440541,962,440541,962,4401
Mike Degelman177,460,060182,946,260171,973,8602
Mike Tzanakos209,150,220209,150,220209,150,2201
Paul Tousignant74,907,16089,687,41051,147,4804
Shawna Teale135,485,510241,077,42060,722,0606
Sheldon Fuchs187,253,580187,253,580187,253,5801
Tony Batti346,382,700346,382,700346,382,7001
Wes Balla227,173,530314,405,120139,941,9402

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Goodwin139,881,530139,881,530139,881,5301
Dan Horne826,569,7701,245,154,340517,556,3803
Dane Tousignant165,602,440165,602,440165,602,4401
Eric Moore591,417,140591,417,140591,417,1401
James McConnell254,479,380254,479,380254,479,3801
Jana Tzanakos388,284,040388,284,040388,284,0401
Kate Hughson239,073,850269,876,870208,270,8302
Kevin Rutt296,320,980383,042,550177,540,0803
Mike Tzanakos329,292,290329,292,290329,292,2901
Shawna Teale427,730,990427,730,990427,730,9901
Tony Batti239,155,670313,567,120194,224,8603
Wes Balla401,980,490635,459,370130,174,3803